DE ZILVEREN TURFLOOP,  MIJDRECHT, 2010-11-07
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP
15-11-2010 21:27                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         PK SPORT 1                 VINKEVEEN                             2:40:48
        1863  Ricardo van het Schip                                      1e      34:46   17,258     3:28 
        1865  Howard Koster                                              8e      39:38   15,139     3:57 
        1861  Ben Klinkhamer                                            13e      43:10   13,900     4:19 
        1860  Roland Heijsen                                            17e      43:14   13,878     4:19 
        1862  Hans Kooijman                                             20e     (43:31)  13,788     4:21 
        1866  Arie Fokker                                               68e     (53:05)  11,303     5:18 
        1864  Joop Snieder                                              69e     (53:05)  11,303     5:18 

    2         VEENLANDEN COLLEGE 1       MIJDRECHT                             2:43:35
        1813  Paul Hoogers                                               2e      37:22   16,057     3:44 
        1816  Emil Hoogstadt                                             7e      39:23   15,235     3:56 
        1815  Bertus Vrielink                                           12e      43:06   13,921     4:18 
        1812  Johan Kroon                                               21e      43:44   13,720     4:22 
        1814  Marijke Berkenbosch                                       52e     (50:23)  11,909     5:02 
        1811  Jur Overheul                                              94e     (57:04)  10,514     5:42 
        1817  Mark Huisman                                             113e   (1:01:28)   9,761     6:08 

    3         HVR BOUW                                                         2:48:45
        1822  Theo van Rossum                                            3e      38:06   15,748     3:48 
        1821  Rick                                                      14e      43:13   13,884     4:19 
        1823  Roel                                                      19e      43:16   13,867     4:19 
        1819  Fred van Rossum                                           23e      44:10   13,585     4:25 
        1818  John Cornelissen                                          56e     (50:58)  11,772     5:05 
        1824  Bianca                                                    70e     (53:06)  11,299     5:18 
        1820  Nancy                                                     71e     (53:07)  11,296     5:18 

    4         BAYER 1                    MIJDRECHT                             2:51:02
        1792  Freek Koersvelt                                           10e      40:56   14,658     4:05 
        1793  Pieter van der Sluis                                      11e      41:20   14,516     4:08 
        1795  Kees Houtman                                              24e      44:23   13,519     4:26 
        1796  Gerry van de Veen                                         25e      44:23   13,519     4:26 
        1791  Ida Oosterbroek                                           40e     (48:15)  12,435     4:49 
        1790  Jan van der Sluis                                         43e     (48:48)  12,295     4:52 
        1794  Anja Plijnaar                                             44e     (49:03)  12,232     4:54 

    5         ONS TWEEDE THUIS 1                                               2:52:24
        1849  Aldert Veldhuizen                                          4e      38:23   15,632     3:50 
        1848  Bram van Schagen                                           9e      40:06   14,963     4:00 
        1851  Mario Willemse                                            18e      43:14   13,878     4:19 
        1850  Sonja Koops                                               53e      50:41   11,838     5:04 
        1847  Anne van der Kooij                                        57e     (51:18)  11,696     5:07 
        1846  Hanna Nuesink                                            101e     (59:13)  10,132     5:55 

DE ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2010-11-07 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-11-2010 21:27 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 6 SC JOHNSON EUROPE 1 MIJDRECHT 3:01:10 1834 Rob van de Broek 15e 43:14 13,878 4:19 1833 Jeffery vd Broek 16e 43:14 13,878 4:19 1835 Herman van 't Schip 34e 46:18 12,959 4:37 1837 Frank Bakker 41e 48:24 12,397 4:50 1836 Andre Straathof 58e (51:41) 11,609 5:10 1838 Carola Schelling 76e (53:48) 11,152 5:22 1832 Han Feddema 89e (56:18) 10,657 5:37 7 PIMENTEL FASTENERS 1 MIJDRECHT 3:01:32 1891 Stefan van der Zijden 5e 38:34 15,557 3:51 1889 `Jos van den Bosch 31e 45:30 13,187 4:33 1888 Ben Prins 38e 47:48 12,552 4:46 1894 Piet Verhaar 49e 49:40 12,081 4:58 1893 Rien Roling 50e (49:41) 12,076 4:58 1892 Frans Bosman 51e (49:41) 12,076 4:58 1890 Rik Visser 93e (57:02) 10,520 5:42 8 OBS DE PIJLSTAART 1 VINKEVEEN 3:02:23 1879 Antonio Suos 26e 44:36 13,453 4:27 1876 Urban Albers 28e 45:18 13,245 4:31 1874 Philip de Jong 29e 45:18 13,245 4:31 1875 Leo van Diemen 36e 47:11 12,716 4:43 1878 Paul Dordregter 61e (52:32) 11,421 5:15 9 PK SPORT 2 VINKEVEEN 3:08:47 1873 Juan Plijnaar 30e 45:29 13,192 4:32 1870 Emile van Bruggen 32e 46:08 13,006 4:36 1867 Arie Ligtvoet 39e 48:04 12,483 4:48 1871 Jan van der Meer 45e 49:06 12,220 4:54 1868 Rob Kuiper 46e (49:26) 12,138 4:56 1869 Marjo Boerma 59e (52:05) 11,520 5:12 10 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 2 MIJDRECHT 3:27:22 1904 Laurens van der Hoek 37e 47:41 12,583 4:46 1902 Ruud van der Vliet 62e 52:35 11,410 5:15 1906 Jeannette Winters 67e 53:01 11,317 5:18 1908 Martin van Tol 78e 54:05 11,094 5:24 1907 Pauline van der Vliet 84e (55:30) 10,811 5:33 1905 Nicole Verschuur 87e (56:14) 10,670 5:37 1903 Serena van der Maarl 112e (1:00:26) 9,928 6:02 11 PK SPORT 3 VINKEVEEN 3:32:41 1982 Maurice Kinkel 42e 48:41 12,325 4:52 1981 Aad van Gasteren 60e 52:14 11,487 5:13 1979 Leonieke Samson 72e 53:08 11,292 5:18 1980 Joep Pothuizen 98e 58:38 10,233 5:51 1983 Diana van Mourik 108e (1:00:08) 9,978 6:00
DE ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2010-11-07 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-11-2010 21:27 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 12 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 1 MIJDRECHT 3:32:54 1899 Peter van Grieken 6e 38:55 15,418 3:53 1897 Denny van der Vaart 79e 54:06 11,091 5:24 1898 Anja Verlaan 103e 59:55 10,014 5:59 1895 Tiny Gaarlandt 104e 59:58 10,006 5:59 1896 Roland Boer 115e (1:02:32) 9,595 6:15 1900 Anja Boerman 117e (1:02:45) 9,562 6:16 13 WESTEINDER ADVIESGROEP 3:33:28 1920 Hans Rozendal 33e 46:11 12,992 4:37 1919 Tim Zieren 74e 53:36 11,194 5:21 1916 Jan Bruine de Bruin 75e 53:40 11,180 5:22 1921 Evelien Wijnberg 106e 1:00:01 9,997 6:00 1918 Linda Broers 107e (1:00:01) 9,997 6:00 1917 Saskia Roode 118e (1:02:59) 9,526 6:17 14 BAYER 2 MIJDRECHT 3:34:22 1801 Wolfgang Hasse 55e 50:48 11,811 5:04 1800 Aert Jansen 64e 52:50 11,356 5:17 1798 Harry Knol 80e 54:31 11,006 5:27 1797 Kees Bank 86e 56:13 10,673 5:37 1799 Paul Wittjer 95e (57:08) 10,502 5:42 15 DIABETESTEAM BAYER 1 MIJDRECHT 3:36:01 1948 Mo Righi 35e 47:02 12,757 4:42 1944 Jannet Heerma 54e 50:43 11,830 5:04 1947 Jolanda van Dijk 91e 56:25 10,635 5:38 1945 Patricia Versteeg 114e 1:01:51 9,701 6:11 16 BAYER 3 MIJDRECHT 3:37:27 1806 Paul van Rijn 47e 49:29 12,125 4:56 1808 Danja Donkervoort 73e 53:33 11,204 5:21 1809 Nori Koersvelt 88e 56:18 10,657 5:37 1805 Jeroen Smits 96e 58:07 10,324 5:48 1804 Jacqueline Valiente 97e (58:08) 10,321 5:48 17 SC JOHNSON EUROPE 2 MIJDRECHT 3:37:43 1841 Thom Brabander 22e 43:48 13,699 4:22 1842 Frank Breewel 81e 54:36 10,989 5:27 1840 Alison Lyod 100e 59:08 10,147 5:54 1845 Stefan van den Berg 109e 1:00:11 9,970 6:01 1844 Marie-Louise Roelvink 111e (1:00:17) 9,953 6:01 1843 Hans Roelvink 119e (1:03:28) 9,454 6:20 18 DIABETESTEAM BAYER 3 MIJDRECHT 3:40:20 1959 Jan Broers 27e 44:50 13,383 4:29 1961 Ton van de Bosch 65e 52:52 11,349 5:17 1960 Denny Schreefel 90e 56:25 10,635 5:38 1958 Martin Koch 120e 1:06:13 9,061 6:37
DE ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, MIJDRECHT, 2010-11-07 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-11-2010 21:27 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 19 ONS TWEEDE THUIS 2 3:41:43 1178 Janet de Koning 77e 53:48 11,152 5:22 1855 Nicolet Kreuk 82e 54:58 10,916 5:29 1856 Jacqueline van Breugel 85e 56:04 10,702 5:36 1857 Ad Mesman 92e 56:53 10,548 5:41 1854 Jan van Zuijlen 99e (58:39) 10,230 5:51 1853 Angela Shipman 105e (1:00:00) 10,000 6:00 20 GROENEWEGEN EN PARTNERS 1 3:47:37 1967 Michiel Dunning 48e 49:32 12,113 4:57 1965 Martijn Andriessen 83e 55:17 10,853 5:31 1966 Judith Flipse 110e 1:00:11 9,970 6:01 1968 Andre Tukker 116e 1:02:37 9,582 6:15 21 OBS DE PIJLSTAART 2 VINKEVEEN 3:57:54 1882 Jaap Meulstee 63e 52:41 11,389 5:16 1885 Paul Hoekman 66e 52:55 11,339 5:17 1884 Frank Klokkers 102e 59:20 10,112 5:56 1881 Mireille Vermeij 121e 1:12:58 8,223 7:17