DE ZILVEREN TURFLOOP,  MIJDRECHT, 2010-11-07
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM BUSINESSL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
07-11-2010 18:47                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VEENLANDEN COLLEGE 2       MIJDRECHT                             1:29:15
        1827  Kim Hittinger                                              2e      21:46   13,783     4:21 
        1828  Shuto Yamasaki                                             3e      22:08   13,554     4:25 
        1825  Lonneke Meijer                                             4e      22:38   13,255     4:31 
        1826  Eva Haspels                                                5e      22:43   13,206     4:32 

    2         DIABETESTEAM BAYER 2       MIJDRECHT                             1:49:13
        1955  Emil van Dijk                                              1e      20:00   15,000     4:00 
        1954  Peter van Dijk                                            10e      28:10   10,651     5:38 
        1952  Anne Houterman                                            11e      29:28   10,181     5:53 
        1953  Janine van de Schaar                                      20e      31:35    9,499     6:19 
        1956  Andre Domen                                               24e     (33:01)   9,086     6:36 

    3         ONS TWEEDE THUIS 3                                               1:55:48
        1924  David Griebling                                            6e      24:45   12,121     4:57 
        1925  Pieter Schouten                                            9e      26:58   11,125     5:23 
        1923  Martijn Kamphuis                                          13e      29:51   10,050     5:58 
        1927  Bianco Schijf                                             26e      34:14    8,763     6:50 
        1928  Johan Exel                                                29e     (58:12)   5,155    11:38 

    4         ONS TWEEDE THUIS 4                                               1:58:20
        1930  Erik van der Beek                                          8e      25:40   11,688     5:08 
        1935  Jeff Post                                                 12e      29:48   10,067     5:57 
        1933  Ivo Meijer                                                16e      30:44    9,761     6:08 
        1931  Maarten Mijzen                                            22e      32:08    9,336     6:25 
        1934  Pascal Stam                                               23e     (32:09)   9,331     6:25 
        1932  Richard Westra                                            28e     (35:51)   8,368     7:10 

    5         RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 3     MIJDRECHT                             2:07:35
        1912  Mirjam van Hurk                                           17e      30:52    9,719     6:10 
        1911  Natasja Tahapary                                          18e      31:06    9,646     6:13 
        1910  Veronique Koster                                          21e      31:56    9,395     6:23 
        1913  Esther Nieuwkoop                                          25e      33:41    8,906     6:44 

    6         ONS TWEEDE THUIS 5                                               2:36:17
        1940  Niels Kamphuis                                            15e      30:22    9,879     6:04 
        1939  Henk Maarse                                               19e      31:20    9,574     6:16 
        1938  Patrick Bos                                               27e      35:51    8,368     7:10 
        1942  Wendy Kort                                                30e      58:44    5,108    11:44 
        1937  Nicole van der Knaap                                      31e     (58:44)   5,108    11:44 
        1941  Bianca van Zanten                                         32e   (1:02:07)   4,830    12:25 

              GROENEWEGEN EN PARTNERS 2                                            DNF
        1973  Bert Melissen                                              7e     (24:58)  12,016     4:59 
        1972  Jorien Melissen-Groeneweg                                 14e     (30:06)   9,967     6:01