Teamuitslag 10 km
1:Ons Tweede Thuis 110 km02:49:19
1562Aldert Veldhuisenm00:38:29
1566Pawel Lechozestm00:38:45
1560John Celiem00:41:17
1559Bram van Schagenm00:43:24
1561Robert Weym00:43:57
1563Erik van Loonm00:45:07
1558Mario Willemsem00:45:15
2:A-side Media10 km02:46:44
1707Jelle Keusm00:39:06
1507Mark Pietersem00:39:32
1706Michel Vollebregtm00:40:24
1509Roland Borstm00:47:43
1508Mariska van der Spoelv00:48:59
1510Cornee van der Pannem00:50:29
3:VLC 210 km02:48:20
1624Emil Hoogstadm00:36:20
1628Paul Hoogersm00:39:36
1623Rénard Chaiqneaum00:43:54
1626Johan Kroonm00:48:30
1627Jasper van LoomDNF
4:PK Sport 110 km02:50:07
1709Ricardo van 't Schipm00:36:16
1710Robbert Jan Wintersm00:43:41
1712Maurice Kinkelm00:43:42
1711Maarten Verbeekm00:46:28
1713Ronaldo Heysenm00:48:45
1715Aad van Gasterenm00:51:32
1714Monique Frankenv00:56:33
5:Groen West 110 km02:58:25
1517Peter Kegelm00:41:28
1516Bart Briedém00:43:54
1514Michel van de Molenm00:46:31
1513Jos Alkemadem00:46:32
1518Piet Verlaanm00:50:45
1515Raymond Botm00:51:34
1512Linda van der Molenv00:57:06
6:Van Walraven 110 km02:59:58
1604Marc Verwerm00:42:33
1608Brian van het Hartm00:44:15
1609Ronald Pauwm00:44:17
1606Gerard Haarenm00:48:54
1605Gert Eindhovenm00:54:57
1607Gerrit van Keulenm00:56:24
1603Marcel Dokterm01:07:19
7:Van Kouwen 110 km03:00:12
1590Martijn Schohausm00:40:54
1594Sonny Liesveldm00:41:32
1589Wouter Stievam00:48:31
1595Eric Tijsenm00:49:15
1593Wendy Nistersv00:50:48
1592Paul Tijsenm00:55:03
1591Anja Blomv00:56:53
8:ING 110 km03:14:14
1531Henk de JongING 100:41:17
1535Irene KleijnING 100:48:04
1532Paul van BerkelING 100:50:53
1533Nikki von Wolzogen KuhrING 100:54:01
1534Tanno MassarING 100:54:01
1536Mathijs JongING 100:54:14
1537Tessa van SaaneING 100:56:57
9:Aquafix Milieu 110 km03:17:36
1502Manuel van Vliet00:47:45
1503Wesley Peterse00:48:13
1504Ronald van Zwieten00:48:34
1501Remco Boogaart00:53:03
10:PK Sport 210 km03:20:00
1718Silvia Treurv00:46:02
1717Hans Kooymanm00:48:49
1716Ben Klinkhamerm00:52:19
1730Touria Achterbergv00:52:49
1719Cock Hogenboomm00:53:46
1720Erwin Rusmanm00:57:33
11:Gem.De Ronde Venen10 km03:26:06
1682Marco Oomsm00:47:17
1680Kees van Kleinweem00:51:23
1679Piet van Roijenm00:52:03
1678Pim Limburgm00:55:23
1677Dick Roodenburgm00:57:21
1681Karin van Dijkv01:01:17
12:Ons Tweede Thuis 210 km03:26:55
1564Sander VastenhoutOTT 200:46:58
1565Henk RegelinkOTT 200:51:53
1568Tamara Kwint-WijfjeOTT 200:53:26
1729Jacqueline BuisOTT 200:54:39
1567Nico PaterOTT 200:57:11
1522Rene van der MelOTT 201:11:17
13:Johnson 110 km03:28:29
1541Herman van 't Schip00:47:52
1540Ijsbrand Bardelmeijer00:49:50
1543Saskia Veerhuis00:52:49
1539Peter Deumers00:57:58
1542Andre Meijer01:01:07
1538Han FeddemaDNF
14:Ons Tweede Thuis 310 km03:32:57
1570Gert Jan de HaasOTT 300:46:22
1572Yvonne WesselinghOTT 3 00:54:13
1573Ivo MeijerOTT 300:54:14
1571Harrie KootOTT 300:58:09
1569Annemarie ZuidwegOTT 300:58:40
15:VVD10 km03:39:54
1724Rob Eversm00:52:11
1722Maarten van der Greftm00:53:10
1725Bas Blankestijnm00:56:04
1723Sandra Vreugdenhillv00:58:29
1728Roan BorhemmDNF
16:Aquafix Milieu 210 km03:45:21
1523Frans van Deursenm00:54:04
1625Milan Kaldenbackm00:54:08
1721Esther Piekev00:56:38
1505Michel Piekem01:00:31
1506Ronald Joostenm01:02:51
NQ:Van Kouwen 210 km00:00:00
1597Khalid Asafiatim00:26:05
1598Helen Troostv00:33:27
1601Claudia de Nijsv00:39:01