Ons Tweede Thuis 110 km1
Aldert Veldhuizen 0:38:10
Bram van Schagen 0:38:14
Menno de Jong 0:41:37
Mario Willemse 0:43:30
Sander Vastenhout 0:46:52
Allard Kernkamp 0:48:17
Ad Mesman 0:49:51
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)2:41:31

HVR Bouw10 km2
Theo van Rossum 0:39:17
Tim Stevens 0:39:50
Rick de Boer 0:42:24
Roel Stevens 0:43:47
Fred van Rossum 0:44:08
Nancy Kenter 0:48:31
Bianca Kenter 0:52:57
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)2:45:18

PK Sport 110 km3
Ricardo van 't Schip 0:36:53
Ronaldo Meysen 0:42:14
Ben Klinkhamer 0:44:55
Howard Koster 0:46:00
Theo Noij 0:46:39
Erwin Woustra 0:47:20
Aad van Gasteren 1:02:32
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)2:50:02

Veenlanden College 110 km4
Emiel Hoogstad 0:36:43
Bertus Vrielink 0:42:10
Johan Kroon 0:45:38
Renard Chaiqneau 0:47:02
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)2:51:33

GroenWest Wonen 110 km5
Vincent Klarenbeek 0:42:54
Jan-Willem Mobach 0:43:32
Bart Breide 0:45:29
Leon de Ridder 0:45:56
Peter Korzelius 0:51:38
Ada Briedé 0:56:20
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)2:57:51

Bayer 110 km6
Jesper Palm 0:38:11
Gerry van de Sande 0:42:23
Ida Oosterbroek 0:46:36
Anja Plijnaar 0:49:47
Jan van der Sluis 0:49:53
Hasse Wolfgang 0:51:36
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:02:03

Van Walraven 110 km7
Niels van Diemen 0:43:50
Antonio Suos 0:44:34
Brian van het Hart 0:44:56
Aad van 't Hart 0:50:34
Henk van Walraven 0:51:51
Gert Eindhoven 0:56:38
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:03:54

PK Sport 210 km8
Joep Pothuizen 0:44:04
Emile van Bruggen 0:47:21
Hans Kooijman 0:47:37
Jan van der Meer 0:51:34
Cock Hogenboom 0:51:38
Arie Fokker 0:52:22
Joop Snieder 0:53:06
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:10:36

Bayer 210 km9
Sander Palm 0:43:15
Paul van Rijn 0:50:37
Kees Bank 0:52:51
Paul Wiltjer 0:53:23
Jacqueline Valiente 1:03:03
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:20:06

Van Walraven 210 km10
Ronald Pauw 0:44:59
Ton Kuijlenburg 0:50:14
Wesley v't Hart 0:51:40
Rene Treur 0:54:27
Marianne Bouwmeester 0:55:12
Gerrit van Keulen 0:56:38
Marcel Dokter 1:00:39
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:21:20

OBS de Pijlstaart 110 km11
Urban Albers 0:46:32
Leo van Diemen 0:48:00
Jaap Meulstee 0:50:47
Paul Dordregter 0:56:54
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:22:13

Rabobank Veenstromen 310 km12
Laurens van den Hoek 0:41:38
Gerdie Craanen-L'Ami 0:51:51
Wim van der Laan 0:54:40
Ronald Meijer 0:55:54
Ruud van der Vliet 0:58:13
Pauline van der Vliet 1:03:21
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:24:03

Bayer 310 km13
Jos Hoogeveen 0:45:52
Derek Schreuder 0:50:12
Maarten Muetstege 0:51:27
Adrie Koersvelt 1:00:38
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:28:09

Ons Tweede Thuis 210 km14
John Celie 0:43:24
Tamara Kwint 0:49:13
Harrie Koot 0:55:31
Tom Koot 1:01:07
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:29:15

Rabobank Veenstromen 410 km15
Rene Ostendorf 0:52:23
Anja Verlaan 0:55:34
Rene Grisel 0:56:40
Danielle Hoozemans 1:02:48
Petra Versteeg 1:02:52
Astrid Verveld 1:04:55
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:47:25

Ons Tweede Thuis 310 km16
Roepnaam Achternaam 0:53:50
Jan van Zuijlen 0:57:05
Patricia Spruijt 1:00:36
Sylvia van der Meij 1:02:00
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)3:53:31

OBS de Pijlstaart 210 km17
Frank Klokkers 0:54:48
Rianne Bots 1:01:59
Yvonne van Zalingen 1:02:32
Natasja Albers 1:07:11
Teamtijd (som snelste 4 lopers)4:06:30