Teamuitslag 10 kmTeamuitslag 5 km
1PK Sport 110 km(7) 2:39:02
Ricardo van Schipm1631 0:36:45
Anouk Claessensv1630 0:37:28
Robbert Jan Wintersm1632 0:40:39
Roland Heijsenm1633 0:44:10
Aad van Gasterenm1634 0:46:23
Maarten Verbeekm1636 0:48:02
Joop Sniederm1635 0:55:42

2Ons Tweede Thuis 110 km(5) 2:42:53
Aldert Veldhuizenm1612 0:37:38
Bram van Schagenm1610 0:40:24
Menno de Jongm1613 0:41:04
Mario Willemsem1611 0:43:47
Pim Veldhuizenm1614 0:47:25
Sander Vastenhoutm1615g.f

3Veenlanden College 110 km(6) 2:49:18
Emil Hoogstadm1663 0:35:27
Paul Hoogersm1667 0:39:31
Johan Kroonm1555 0:46:12
Bertus Vrielinkm1666 0:48:07
Rénard Chaigneaum1665 0:48:26
Marijke Berkenboschv1664 0:53:07

4Boni Supermarkt 110 km(7) 2:57:37
Pascal Schuurmanm1586 0:44:06
Mike van Gevechtenm1588 0:44:18
Rick van Vlietm1585 0:44:24
Robin van 't Schipm1589 0:44:49
Jan de Jongm1584 0:48:05
Jorian Wolzakm1587 0:55:15
Aad Allemanm1590 0:56:22

5GroenWest 110 km(7) 2:59:12
Jan-Willem Mobachm1592 0:43:40
Bart Briedém1593 0:43:49
Marlin Botm1596 0:45:13
Vincent Klarenbeekm1597 0:46:30
Leon de Ridderm1591 0:47:38
Ans de Ridderv1595 0:52:40
Ada Briedév1594 0:57:03

6PK Sport 210 km(7) 3:01:43
Auri Ruzgysm1643 0:44:23
Theo Noijm1640 0:44:50
Ben Klinkhamerm1637 0:45:06
Hans Kooijmanm1638 0:47:24
Erwin Woudstram1642 0:48:38
Jan van der Meerm1641 0:53:28
Erwin Rusmanm1639 0:56:21

7Bayer 210 km(6) 3:07:52
Tim de Rudderm1573 0:41:57
Kees Houtmanm1574 0:47:54
Maarten Muetstegem1572 0:48:07
Jan van der Sluism1575 0:49:54
Mylene van de Sandev1577 0:52:16
Ronald van der Vechtm1576 0:52:40

8Van Walraven 210 km(4) 3:13:39
Rob Kooijmanm1657 0:42:44
Antonio Suosm1656 0:46:26
Marcel Griffioenm1658 0:47:19
Ellen van Rijnv1659 0:57:10

9OBS De Pijlstaart 210 km(7) 3:13:57
Micha Petersm1625 0:42:12
Leo van Diemenm1627 0:48:18
Paul Hoekmanm1624 0:49:35
Jaap Meulsteem1628 0:53:52
Paul Dordregterm1626 0:57:57
Eric Biermanm1623 0:59:52
Natasja Albersv1629 1:02:26

10SC Johnson 110 km(6) 3:18:47
Herman van 't Schipm1601 0:47:35
Erwin Bakkerm1599 0:48:60
Dennis Bosmanm1602 0:49:58
Kelly Wamsv1600 0:52:14
Carola Schellingv1598 0:53:57
Hans Fedemam1603 0:55:21

11Ons Tweede Thuis 210 km(7) 3:21:21
Romano Kruijtm1617 0:48:47
Allard Kernkampm1616 0:49:51
Anne van der Kooijm1621 0:51:15
Tamara Kwintv1619 0:51:28
Frederike Sandbergenv1620 0:57:12
Tom Kootm1622 0:59:17
Rene van der Meim1618 0:59:55

12Rabobank Veenstromen 110 km(7) 3:21:41
Laurens van den Hoekm1673 0:47:47
Henk van der Laanm1674 0:49:55
Rob van Wijngaardenm1675 0:50:19
Rene Ostendorfm1671 0:53:39
Rene Griselm1672 0:53:46
Anja Verlaanv1676 0:56:06
Ruud van der Vlietm1670 0:58:33

13Van Kouwen 210 km(6) 3:26:38
Martijn Schohausm1650 0:42:50
Paul Tijsenm1645 0:48:31
Arnold van der Bergm1649 0:56:23
Youp van Ameidem1647 0:58:54
Toine van Oostwaardm1644 0:58:55
Johan van Aschm1648 1:03:53

14Bayer 310 km(5) 3:28:05
Jos Hoogeveenm1581 0:46:44
Sjaak de Grootm1582 0:51:08
Danja Donkervoortv1580 0:53:28
Stefanie Springwaldv1578 0:56:45
Jan Hendriksm1583 1:14:57
Paul Wiltjerm1579g.f

15Van Walraven 110 km(5) 3:41:14
Henk van Walravenm1651 0:52:34
Marianne Bouwmeesterv1655 0:53:55
Gert Eindhovenm1654 0:57:23
Gerrit van Keulenm1653 0:57:23
Sebastian Dominquezm1652 1:05:11

16SC Johnson 210 km(4) 3:42:46
Mike Oudshoornm1607 0:46:30
Asia Gajewskav1609 0:56:20
Frank Breewelm1605 0:58:18
Ton Brunstingm1608 1:01:38
Ronald Kuitersm1606g.f

17Bayer 110 km(3)geen teamtijd
Freek Koersveltm1568 0:42:06
Ida Oosterbroekv1567 0:48:33
Dennis de Grootm1570 0:50:38
Joep Koperdraatm1566g.f
Davey van der Vechtm1569g.f
Gerry van der Sandem1571g.f

18Aquafix 110 km(3)geen teamtijd
Remco Klappem1563 0:48:13
Manuel van Vlietm1562 0:50:39
Esther Piekev1564 0:57:37
Remco Bogaartm1561g.f
Jack Pruijssersm1565g.f
1Multifill 15 km(7) 1:20:26
Sander van Oudenaardenm1514 0:19:07
Roy van Coolwijkm1515 0:19:28
Menno Bosmam1518 0:20:15
Nick van Bemmelm1512 0:21:35
Robert Appelm1513 0:24:47
Wessel van Leeuwenm1516 0:27:13
Patrick Meierm1517 0:30:51

2Walraven Group 15 km(5) 1:29:39
Rik de Boerm1556 0:20:09
Arno Hendriksem1560 0:20:53
Lars van Walravenm1557 0:22:16
Sylvia van 't Schipv1558 0:26:21
Leon Raadscheldersm1559 0:26:22

3Veenlanden College 25 km(5) 1:34:49
Jean-Luc Hooglugtm1678 0:19:28
Levi Kroonm1552 0:21:13
Isabelle van Maurikv1553 0:24:27
Ilan Joostenm1554 0:29:42
Adriaan van der Veerm1551 0:30:17

4OBS De Pijlstaart 15 km(6) 1:44:24
Bert van Diemenm1541 0:21:24
Marielle Versteegv1542 0:24:29
Frank Klokkersm1540 0:26:40
Marleen Visschersv1537 0:31:51
Marian van der Lindenv1538 0:31:51
Annemieke Vertonv1543 0:33:46

5Multifill 25 km(5) 1:47:28
Rianne Zornv1520 0:25:44
Bohanka Ohm heiserovav1522 0:26:52
Lusanne Meintsv1525 0:27:13
Sandra Raavev1519 0:27:39
Willemieke Meintsv1524 0:30:56

6Van Kouwen 15 km(7) 1:52:49
Wouter Stievam1544 0:24:21
Joeri Wezenbergm1545 0:26:18
Michael Meijerm1547 0:31:05
Chantal van der Meerv1550 0:31:05
Eline Westkampv1549 0:32:33
Nancy Slijderinkv1548 0:35:20
Claudia de Nijsv1546 0:39:24

7Aquafix 25 km(5) 1:59:12
Hans Stamm1503 0:27:02
Michel Piekem1501 0:27:45
Frans van Deursenm1504 0:29:01
Wouda Ulteev1505 0:35:24
Ilona van Deursenv1502 0:37:60

8GroenWest 25 km(4) 2:14:07
Raymond Botm1510 0:26:20
Erwin Dijkhofm1506 0:34:44
Merel ten Hoedtv1509 0:36:31
Jean Paul Palermom1508 0:36:33
Michel van de Molenm1507g.f
Eugène Menagém1511g.f

9Ons Tweede Thuis 45 km(4) 2:19:25
Michelle Zijlstrav1534 0:33:34
Arjan Overbeekm1531 0:35:15
Patrick Bosm1535 0:35:16
Jos Nilwikm1532 0:35:20
Hanna Neusinkv1533g.f
Theo Vogelm1536g.f

10Ons Tweede Thuis 35 km(0)geen teamtijd
Rodney Bosm1526g.f
Saba Shooshian-Ahwazv1527g.f
Bas Kokm1528g.f
Brenda van den Hoekv1529g.f
Dennis Pettersonm1530g.f