Uitslagen Businesloop

ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, VEENLOPERS, MIJDRECHT, 2008
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP
Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr  Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 BAYER 3 MIJDRECHT 1:50:35
820 Wolfgang Hasse 1e 24:34:00 12,212 4:54
817 Sandy Brans 4e 28:04:00 10,689 5:36
821 Marjan Schurink 5e 28:43:00 10,447 5:44
816 Jacqueline Valiente 6e 29:14:00 10,262 5:50
2 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 5 DE RONDE VENEN 1:57:38
953 Roy de Boer 2e 26:40:00 11,25 5:20
954 Chris Boer 8e 29:47:00 10,073 5:57
952 Harry de Jong 10e 30:11:00 9,939 6:02
951 Manfred van Tuyl 11e 31:00:00 9,677 6:12
955 Mark Koelewijn 12e (31:48) 9,434 6:21
3 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 3 DE RONDE VENEN 1:59:09
936 Jeannette Winters 3e 27:00:00 11,111 5:24
935 Veronique Koster 7e 29:30:00 10,169 5:54
937 Thea Schuilenburg 9e 30:10:00 9,945 6:02
938 Anita Hermans 13e 32:29:00 9,236 6:29

ZILVEREN TURFLOOP, VEENLOPERS, MIJDRECHT, 2008
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM BUSINESS - BEDRIJVENLOOP
Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr  Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 VEENLANDEN COLLEGE MIJDRECHT 2:40:12
824 Paul Hoogers 3e 37:15:00 16,107 3:43
827 Emil Hoogstadt 4e 39:05:00 15,352 3:54
826 Bertus Vrielink 9e 41:37:00 14,417 4:09
823 Johan Kroon 11e 42:15:00 14,201 4:13
2 VERWEY PRINTING MIJDRECHT 2:52:43
844 Stefan v.d. Zijden 5e 39:56:00 15,025 3:59
843 Auke v.d Zijden 19e 43:34:00 13,772 4:21
840 Evert Berkelaar 21e 44:33:00 13,468 4:27
839 Jan Zandijk 22e 44:40:00 13,433 4:28
842 Cees Verwey 30e (46:04) 13,025 4:36
845 Boukje 40e (47:51) 12,539 4:47
841 Hans goris 70e (52:41) 11,389 5:16
3 PK SPORT 1 VINKEVEEN 2:52:59
881 Andras van Wijngaarden 10e 41:54:00 14,32 4:11
882 Ben Klinkhamer 15e 42:38:00 14,073 4:15
880 Hans Kooyman 16e 42:52:00 13,997 4:17
879 Roland Meijsen 28e 45:35:00 13,163 4:33
883 Jan van de Meer 32e (46:39) 12,862 4:39
884 Rob Kuiper 80e (53:48) 11,152 5:22
4 OBS DE PIJLSTAART 1 VINKEVEEN 2:57:16
896 Bert van Diemen 13e 42:35:00 14,09 4:15
895 Piet Vervenne 14e 42:37:00 14,079 4:15
898 Frank Rooyakkers 27e 45:35:00 13,163 4:33
899 Urban Alders 31e 46:29:00 12,908 4:38
897 Sacha Polak 34e (46:56) 12,784 4:41
5 PIMENTEL FASTENERS MIJDRECHT 3:01:31
912 Jos van den Bosch 17e 43:21:00 13,841 4:20
916 Peter van Adrihem 23e 44:41:00 13,428 4:28
915 Frans Bosman 25e 45:26:00 13,206 4:32
913 Dennis Boon 42e 48:03:00 12,487 4:48
914 Zouhair Ramdan 110e (1:00:16) 9,956 6:01
911 Frido Buunk 118e (1:03:45) 9,412 6:22
6 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 1 DE RONDE VENEN 3:03:13
923 Jeroen Ouderling 20e 44:27:00 13,498 4:26
920 Jeroen Wahlen 24e 45:02:00 13,323 4:30
922 Jos van den Berg 29e 45:50:00 13,091 4:35
924 Bas de Liefde 41e 47:54:00 12,526 4:47
919 Kees Schuihlenburg 46e (48:45) 12,308 4:52
925 Peter van Grieken 51e (49:53) 12,028 4:59
921 Jeroen Visser 68e (52:27) 11,439 5:14
7 ONS TWEEDE THUIS 1 3:03:14
865 Bram van Schagen 7e 41:11:00 14,569 4:07
868 Mario Willemse 18e 43:32:00 13,783 4:21
866 Bernardo van Rijnsoever 33e 46:51:00 12,807 4:41
864 Tom Koot 62e 51:40:00 11,613 5:10
867 Erik van der Beek 63e (51:46) 11,59 5:10
863 Turgut Ergun 102e (59:19) 10,115 5:55
8 HVR BOUW MIJDRECHT 3:04:41
836 Theo van Rossum 1e 36:36:00 16,393 3:39
832 Fred van Rossum 12e 42:19:00 14,179 4:13
835 Erik van Rossum 69e 52:35:00 11,41 5:15
831 John Cornelissen 77e 53:11:00 11,282 5:19
837 Stefan 78e (53:11) 11,282 5:19
834 Nancy 96e (58:36) 10,239 5:51
833 Bianca 97e (58:37) 10,236 5:51
9 OBS DE PIJLSTAART 2 VINKEVEEN 3:13:12
908 Martin de Haan 26e 45:34:00 13,168 4:33
907 Philip de Jong 35e 47:05:00 12,743 4:42
906 Leo van Diemen 37e 47:40:00 12,587 4:46
904 Jaap Meulstee 73e 52:53:00 11,346 5:17
905 Rianne Bots 91e (57:41) 10,402 5:46
10 PIMENTEL FASTENERS 2 MIJDRECHT 3:13:57
979 Andre van der Weijden 36e 47:10:00 12,721 4:43
976 Ron Blom 38e 47:46:00 12,561 4:46
978 Rien Roling 47e 48:59:00 12,249 4:53
977 Ben Prins 54e 50:02:00 11,992 5:00
980 Piet Verhaar 58e (51:00) 11,765 5:06
11 SC JOHNSON 1 MIJDRECHT 3:14:32
849 Ricardo van 't Schip 2e 37:02:00 16,202 3:42
847 Kees Dirkson 8e 41:35:00 14,429 4:09
851 Gerrit van Heeringen 85e 55:56:00 10,727 5:35
850 Jos van 's Schip 106e 59:59:00 10,003 5:59
853 Thom Branbander 112e (1:00:30) 9,917 6:03
852 Ans van Heeringen 121e (1:10:26) 8,519 7:02
12 BAYER 1 MIJDRECHT 3:17:51
800 Jan v.d Sluis 39e 47:48:00 12,552 4:46
804 Pieter v.d Sluis 45e 48:42:00 12,32 4:52
802 Gert Smallenburg 55e 50:08:00 11,968 5:00
803 Eric Giesen 59e 51:13:00 11,715 5:07
805 Kees Bank 65e (52:09) 11,505 5:12
801 Angela Bruys 76e (53:11) 11,282 5:19
13 PK SPORT 2 VINKEVEEN 3:19:26
889 Marja Boerma 44e 48:21:00 12,41 4:50
887 Theo Hoogland 48e 49:07:00 12,216 4:54
888 Arie Ligtvoet 50e 49:39:00 12,085 4:57
890 Rene Millenaar 66e 52:19:00 11,469 5:13
892 Joop Pothuizen 99e (58:41) 10,224 5:52
893 Leonieke Samson 100e (58:55) 10,184 5:53
14 ING BANK MIJDRECHT 3:25:35
959 Henk de Jong 6e 40:28:00 14,827 4:02
960 Gertjan van Dijk 56e 50:15:00 11,94 5:01
961 Rolf Knip 88e 57:07:00 10,505 5:42
964 Nicolette van Dam 92e 57:45:00 10,39 5:46
966 Anja Millenaar 93e (57:53) 10,366 5:47
962 Dick van Scheppingen 95e (58:03) 10,336 5:48
15 ONS TWEEDE THUIS 2 3:26:14
873 Allard Kernkamp 43e 48:16:00 12,431 4:49
871 Anne van der Kooij 60e 51:34:00 11,635 5:09
876 Femke Spaargaren 75e 53:07:00 11,296 5:18
875 Nicole van der Knaap 79e 53:17:00 11,261 5:19
877 Piet vd Knaap 90e (57:32) 10,429 5:45
874 Jeannette van Klink 101e (59:11) 10,138 5:55
16 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 4 DE RONDE VENEN 3:26:53
949 Mitchell Ponder 52e 49:56:00 12,016 4:59
944 Ton Hoogland 64e 51:48:00 11,583 5:10
946 Jan Kortekaas 67e 52:26:00 11,443 5:14
948 Martine Steenbeek 71e 52:43:00 11,382 5:16
950 Anneke Steenbeek 72e (52:50) 11,356 5:17
943 Rene Ostendorf 81e (54:16) 11,057 5:25
947 Istvan de Koning 84e (55:55) 10,73 5:35
945 Tiny Gaarlandt 117e (1:03:15) 9,486 6:19
17 BAYER 2 MIJDRECHT 3:35:03
813 Paul van Rijn 57e 50:17:00 11,932 5:01
810 Kees Houtman 74e 52:59:00 11,324 5:17
808 Harry Knol 82e 54:34:00 10,996 5:27
809 Ilse Houtman 89e 57:13:00 10,486 5:43
807 Adri Koersvelt 94e (57:56) 10,357 5:47
812 Jacco van Harlingen 122e (1:12:58) 8,223 7:17
811 Saila Jahangir 123e (1:13:00) 8,219 7:18
18 SC JOHNSON 2 MIJDRECHT 3:40:35
856 Erwin Bakker 49e 49:19:00 12,166 4:55
857 Carola Schelling 83e 54:42:00 10,969 5:28
858 Hans Feddema 86e 56:09:00 10,686 5:36
861 Adri Brabander 111e 1:00:25 9,931 6:02
860 Marie-Louise Roelvink 114e (1:02:31) 9,597 6:15
859 Hans Roelvink 115e (1:02:50) 9,549 6:17
19 RABOBANK VEENSTROMEN 2 DE RONDE VENEN 3:47:32
933 Wester Regelink 53e 49:58:00 12,008 4:59
927 Anja Verlaan 98e 58:39:00 10,23 5:51
931 Kim Regelink 103e 59:27:00 10,093 5:56
932 Elske Koster 104e 59:28:00 10,09 5:56
929 Yvette Key 113e (1:02:21) 9,623 6:14
928 Ilonka de Bruijn 116e (1:03:14) 9,489 6:19
930 Marije Brinkman 120e (1:06:31) 9,02 6:39
20 VINKEVEEN HAVEN/ZEILSCHOOL VINKEVEEN 3:55:53
969 Oscar Fritschij 87e 56:16:00 10,664 5:37
971 Alice Oplaat 105e 59:33:00 10,076 5:57
968 Ellen van Rijn 107e 1:00:02 9,994 6:00
967 Karin van Vliet 108e 1:00:02 9,994 6:00
972 Nel van Rijn 109e (1:00:02) 9,994 6:00
970 Inge van de Pol 119e (1:04:02) 9,37 6:24